Okresní přebor
1. Březnice 26 22 2 2 59:13 46
2. Dublovice 26 16 4 6 60:29 36
3. Narysov 26 12 5 9 54:46 29
4. Rosovice 26 13 3 11 51:48 28
5. Kovo Příbram 26 12 2 12 47:43 26
6. Podlesí 26 10 5 11 46:48 25
7. Čenkov 26 9 7 10 38:40 25
8. Počepice 26 10 4 12 43:51 24
9. Láz 26 6 12 8 37:48 24
10. Věšín 26 8 7 11 35:41 23
11. Tochovice 26 8 4 14 45:53 20
12. Sp. Příbram B 26 7 6 13 36:50 20
13. Mokrá Vrata 26 9 2 15 36:51 20
14. Pičín 26 7 4 15 36:62 18
III. tř. dospělí
- Nová Ves 26 17 6 3 74:33 40
- Krásná Hora 26 15 7 4 68:37 37
- Kamýk 26 12 10 4 58:29 34
- Dolní Hbity 26 13 5 8 58:37 31
- Nový Knín 26 11 8 7 50:39 30
- Stará Huť 26 11 7 8 53:38 29
- Dobříš B 26 12 4 10 54:51 28
- Trh. Dušníky 26 9 6 11 57:47 24
- Hříměždice 26 9 5 12 44:63 23
- Obořiště 26 6 9 11 35:50 21
- Pr. Lhota 26 6 7 13 44:71 19
- Dal. Dušníky 26 6 6 14 39:57 18
- Sp. Příbram C 26 4 9 13 32:64 17
- Jesenice 26 5 3 18 39:83 13
OP dorost sk. východ
- Počepice 22 18 3 1 85:13 39
- Krásná Hora 22 18 3 1 76:23 39
- Nový Knín 22 14 4 4 63:24 32
- Dublovice 22 14 4 4 65:32 32
- Mokrá Vrata 22 9 3 10 48:54 21
- Sedlčany B 22 9 3 10 28:39 21
- Pr. Lhota 22 8 4 10 42:49 20
- Obořiště 22 8 2 10 53:64 18
- Dal. Dušníky 22 8 0 14 47:59 16
- Nečín 22 4 2 16 34:86 10
- Stará Huť 22 4 1 17 41:68 9
- Dobříš B 22 2 3 17 24:95 7
III. tř. žáci
- Krásná Hora 20 12 3 5 63:20 27
- Stará Huť 20 12 2 6 58:28 26
- Dobříš B 20 11 3 6 45:23 25
- Dal. Dušníky 20 11 2 7 52:19 24
- Nový Knín 20 9 6 5 41:19 24
- Pr. Lhota 20 10 3 7 47:50 23
- Kamýk 20 11 1 8 44:61 23
- Nová Ves 20 6 6 8 34:35 18
- Hříměždice 20 7 2 11 51:56 16
- Dolní Hbity 20 5 4 11 25:30 14
- Jesenice 20 0 0 20 10:119 0
IV. třída, sk. A: Drahlín 34, Hvožďany 32, Obecnice 31, Luhy 29, Milín B 28, Solenice 24, Klučenice 23, Pečice 18, Žežice 17, Láz B 14, Obořiště B 13, Kozárovice 3.
IV. třída, sk. B: Sedlčany B 38, Petrovice 37, Obory 37, Radíč 26, Borotice 26, Kos. Hora 24, Dublovice B 19, M. Hraštice 17, Hřiměždice B 14, Lečice 10, N. Ves B 9, Kamýk B 7.